PRODUCTS
Network ~ Media Converter
Item Description Base Price inc GST Add to Cart
Media Converter's
HPL LAN MSA2040-C8R25A-TRANSCEIVER
HP C8R25A, MSA 2040 10GB SW ISCSI SFP4PKShort Wave Fibre Channel SFP+, 1 Year Call  
TPL LAN TL-SM311LS
TP-Link TL-SM311LS, Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance, 3 Years Call  
CIS LAN TRANSCEIVER-GLC-SX-MMD=
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD=, 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 1 x LC/PC Duplex 1000Base-SX Network, Hot-Swappable, 3 Months Call  
DLN LAN DEM-311GT
DLink DEM-311GT, 1-port Mini-GBIC to 1000BaseSX Transceiver, 3 Years Call  
CIS ACC TRANSCEIVER-MGBSX1
Cisco MGBSX1, GIGABIT ENET SX MINI-GBIC SFP TRANSCEIVER Call  
DLN ACC CONVERTER-DMC-300SC
DLink DMC-300SC, 100BaseTX to 100BaseFX Multimode Media Converter with SC fibre Connector, 7 Years Call  
NTG LAN AGM731F
!Netgear [AGM731F] Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP GBIC Mobule Call  
HPL LAN J4858C -X121-TRANSCEIV
HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver: An SFP format gigabit Transceiver with LC connectors using SX technology. (J4858C) Call  
MER LAN TRANSCEIVER-MA-SFP-10GB-LRM
Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LRM, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Interface/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LRM, SFP+, 1 Year Call  
UBI ACC TRANSCEIVER-UF-MM-10G
Ubiquity UF-MM-10G, U Fiber SFP+ Multi-Mode Module 10G 2-Pack, Wavelength: 850nm, Data Rate: 10Gbps SFP+, 1 Year Call  
CIS LAN TRANSCEIVER-SFP-10G-SR=
Cisco SFP-10G-SR=, S-Class 10GBASE SFP+ Module Ethernet Transceiver, 1x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR, Multi-Mode, 3 Months Call  
RBD LAN S-85DLC05D-AU
RouterBoard S-85DLC05D, 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM, 1 Year Call  
TPL LAN TL-SM311LM
TP-Link TL-SM311LM, Gigabit SFP MiniGBIC module, Multi Mode, LC interface, Up to 550m Distance, 1 Year Call  
TPL LAN MC200CM
TP-Link MC200CM, 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Multi-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 550m, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 3 Years Call  
TPL LAN MC210CS
TP-LINK MC210CS, 1000M RJ45 to 1000M Single-mode SC Fiber Converter, Full-duplex up to 15Km, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 3 Years Call  
TPL LAN TL-MC220L
TP-LINK MC220L, 1000M RJ45 to 1000M SFP Slot Supporting MiniGBIC Modules, Switching Power Adapter, Chassis Mountable, 3 Years Call